WIZ27SPORTS

Liga III - Serie 7

Romania, 2026/27

#ClubPWDLGDPts
1Unirea Alba Iulia8521+1917
2CIL Blaj8521+617
3Timişul Şag8521+517
4Unirea Sântana8503+915
5Cetate Deva8431+815
6Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii8332+112
7Viitorul Arad8332012
8Progresul Pecica8314-310
9Metalurgistul Cugir8134-46
10Universitatea Alba Iulia8044-94
11Poli Timisoara 28116-124
12Nera Bogodinţi8026-202