WIZ27SPORTS

Liga III - Serie 1

Romania, 2026/27

#ClubPWDLGDPts
1CSM FC Vaslui8710+1222
2CSM Adjud8521+1117
3USV Iaşi8512+416
4Târgu Secuiesc8422+614
5Bradul Putna8413+613
6Odorheiu Secuiesc8341+313
7Aerostar Bacau8404+212
8FC Bacău II8323-611
9Gheorgheni8215-57
10Viitorul Onesti8116-44
11Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ8035-143
12Paşcani8026-152
Liga III - Serie 1 table, top scorers and Team of the Round · Wiz27 Sports