WIZ27SPORTS

Premier Division

Gibraltar, 2026/27

#ClubPWDLGDPts
1St Joseph S Fc4400+1212
2Magpies5320+711
3Lincoln Red Imps FC4310+810
4Glacis United6312+510
5Europa Point6312+410
6Mons Calpe5311+310
7Lions Gibraltar6213-37
8Europa6123-45
9College 19755113-74
10Lynx6015-121
11Hound Dogs5014-131
  • Promotion - National League (Championship Group)
  • National League (Relegation Group)