WIZ27SPORTS

4. liga - Divizie A

Czech-Republic, 2026/27

#ClubPWDLGDPts
1Spartak Pribram10721+1923
2Petřín Plzeň10712+1122
3Křimice10712+822
4Hluboka nad Vltavou10541+819
5Komárov9540+819
6Hořovicko10523+417
7Spartak Soběslav9513+616
8Táborsko II9432+515
9Slavoj Český Krumlov10406-612
10Doubravka10325-211
11Rokycany9315-810
12Strakonice9216-87
13Jiskra Domažlice II9108-133
14Nyrsko9108-213
15Milevsko9027-112