WIZ27SPORTS

Ekstraklasa

Poland, 2026/27

#ClubPWDLGDPts
1Gornik Zabrze10811+1025
2Lech Poznan9711+1322
3Legia Warszawa10640+1322
4Pogon Szczecin9531+818
5GKS Katowice10604+718
6Wisla Krakow11533+318
7Piast Gliwice10514+216
8Korona Kielce10433015
9Zaglebie Lubin10433-115
10Jagiellonia9405-312
11Cracovia Krakow10325-311
12Wisla Plock9324-611
13Widzew Łódź11173-110
14Motor Lublin10235-59
15Wieczysta Kraków11227-58
16Radomiak Radom10226-148
17Slask Wroclaw10136-76
18Raków Częstochowa11209-116
  • Qualifying
  • EL Qualification
  • Play-offs
  • Relegation